Musik-NMS Stallhofen Logo

 

1.MA-Klasse

KV.: Christine Lettner

Brunner  Felix
Chlup Sara
Haas Eva
Keusch Hannah
Langitzer Magdalena
Lesky  Elias
Lesky Lena
List Julia
Pernitsch Philipp
Pesenhofer Felix
Schauer Xaver
Schittl Mirella-Marie
Stenitzer Alexander
Vidalli Anna

 

1.MB-Klasse

KV.: Karoline Windisch

 Berger Selina 
Freigassner Lena
Gavaneli Helena
Gößler Katharina
Hartner Jana
Huber León
Kollegger Nicole
Koncar Vianne
Kropf Elena
Lesky Stefan
Luley Paul
Raffler Leonie
Rappold Natalie
Stering Anja
Vodesek Lea

 

 

2.A-Klasse

 KV: Ingeborg Pirker

 

 Dorner   Romana 
 Eberhart  Marcel
 Griesbacher  Andreas
 Hermann  Jan
 Kainz-Schuster  Tobias
 Lesky  Michael
 Mandl  Florian
 Schmiedlechner  Soraya
 Schrotter   Markus
 Schwaiger  Elena
 Steiner  Janosch
 Wodak  Jamie
 
 
 
 
 

 

2.M-Klasse

KV.: Ulrike Wagner

 Eisl  Daniel
 Gosch  Daniel 
 Graf  Kevin 
 Graupner  Julia 
 Harrer  Joachim 
 Hartl  Michael 
 Heri  Lea 
 Höller  Anja 
 Holzer  Florian 
 Jantscher  Sarah
 Jölli  Nadine 
 Kager  Simon
 Kollegger  Sabine 
 Kollmann  Markus 
 Kosmatsch  Lena 
 Krobath  Nico 
 Kupfer  Julian 
 Lerch  Elisa 
 Straßer  Isabell 
 Tinnacher   Martin 
 Tippler  Samuel 
 Zaff  Dennis 

 

3.MA-Klasse

KV.: Mag. Patrick Strauss

Engl-Kuhnert
Alexander
Gößler  Mathias
Jocham  Jakob
Jud  Tobias
Amschl  Laura
Amschl  Natalie
Binder  Verena
Frenz Simone
Hemmer Anna
Lecker Lena
Reicher Lena
Scherr Selina
Stoimaier Julia
Weiss Larissa

 

3.MB-Klasse

KV.: Stefan Waltl

Eisl   Jan 
Marchel Tobias 
Papst Jana
Pesenhofer Paul
Stöhr Jonas
Supp Julian 
Fandl  Christina 
Gottsbacher  Magdalena 
Hörzer  Lisa 
Huber  Anna 
Jud  Sarah 
Reicher  Stefanie 
Rothschedl  Gloria 
Rumpf  Lea 
Steirer  Anna 
Straßer Marie-Kerstin

 

4.A-Klasse

 

KV.: Christine Tappler

Harrer Wolfgang
Hemmer Michael
Kollmann Matthias
Kollmann Philipp
Lex Lukas
Münzer Alexander
Wenig Jan
Amschl Rebecca
Docter Vanessa
Dorner Angelika
Druckeschitz Lena
Hohl Victoria
Kalcher Selina
Kogler Larissa
Kollmann Lea
Koncar  Merline
Raffler  Melanie
Schmidlechner  Sara
Tragner  Tamara
Wenig Laura

 

4.M-Klasse

 

KV.: Georg Reich

Almer  Jakob
Deutschmann  Lukas
Flitsch  Gerhard
Frewein  Simon
Hartner  Bastian
Kollegger  Kilian
List  Julian
Moser  Andrè
Propst  Simon
Rothschedl  Jakob
Url Jürgen  Jürgen
Windisch  Marcel
Flitsch  Lisa-Marie
Gavaneli  Isabella
Gosch  Nadja
Gratz  Nina
Hartlieb  Marie
Hösel  Viktoria

Jocham 

Christina

Kollmann  Julia
Krasser  Laura
Pichler Maxima
Podlipnik Antonella
Schmölzer Laura